Saustinõmme Püsirada

19.04.2020
Korraldaja : LSF PT
Rajameister : Lauri Tarlap
[KESKMINE RADA] [LüHIKE RADA] [PIKK RADA] [VALIK]
PIKK RADA Rada (1): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:39:15
 2.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:39:22 +00:07
 3.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:57:42 +18:27
 4.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:58:18 +19:03
 5.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     00:58:55 +19:40
 6.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:01:00 +21:45
 7.  1685 Erik Aibast - öine        Tammed     01:01:42 +22:27
 8.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    01:02:44 +23:29
 9.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:03:35 +24:20
10.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     01:03:41 +24:26
11. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:05:35 +26:20
12.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:06:00 +26:45
13.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    01:11:57 +32:42
14.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    01:13:04 +33:49
15.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       01:19:12 +39:57
16.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        01:24:01 +44:46
17.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:29:57 +50:42
18.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:33:27 +54:12
19. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:37:00 +57:45
20.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:38:28 +59:13
21. 15920 Meelis Kalda              G4S SK     02:06:54 +87:39
KESKMINE RADA Rada (2): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:37:09
 2. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:47:10 +10:01
 3.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       00:52:03 +14:54
 4.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:53:51 +16:42
 5.     0 Kaur Allan Lips                      01:02:30 +25:21
 6.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     01:03:26 +26:17
 7.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:06:38 +29:29
 8.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     01:07:00 +29:51
 9.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:27:50 +50:41
10. 27042 Andra Puusepp             Täppsportl 01:30:08 +52:59
11.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   01:32:02 +54:53
LüHIKE RADA Rada (3): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:44:39
 2.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        01:03:00 +18:21
 3. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     01:05:45 +21:06
    19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     DQ      
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:41:00 16p
 1.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      01:41:00 16p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 02.05.2020 17:54:34 SIME