Tallinna, Järva- ja Raplamaa MV Tavarada 28.07.2019
Tallinna, Järva- ja Raplamaa MV Tavarada
28.07.2019 Ännijärve (Mait Tõnisson)
M14_M16  M18_M21A_M  M21B  M40  M45  M50_M60  M70 
N14_N16  N18_N21A  N21B  N40  N50_N60  N70 

M14_M16
4620m 12CP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                 Maakond EOL SI   Stardiaeg 
1 Reserv                                                       	   0 NA       12:23    
2 Reserv                                                           0 NA       12:25    
Laurits Rütman                 JOKA                 Järvamaa   26634 2030292  12:27    
Ekke Tõnn Rütman               JOKA                 Järvamaa   23325 2030299  12:29    
Kristjan Raava                 JOKA                 Järvamaa   26632 335709   12:31    
Mattias Meimre                 Tln Kuristiku Gümnaa            29611 335703   12:33    
Maarius Kotsulim               JOKA                 Järvamaa   25041 9570751  12:35    
Renno Merenäkk                 Katoliku                        17585 8648699  12:37    
Kerto Kaasiku                  JOKA                 Järvamaa   22037 1410826  12:39    
Kardo Kutti                    Harju                           27055 8371637  12:41    
Rasmus Tommula                 JOKA                 Järvamaa   22944 2139272  12:43    
Romet Kriks                    LSF PT                          13312 2103364  12:45    
Henri Perillus                 JOKA                 Järvamaa   26969 7210015  12:47    
Robin Olli                     LSF PT                           9585 8400444  12:49    
Artur Soo                      JOKA                 Järvamaa   24123 8200007  12:51    
Kurmet Kutti                   Harju                           10645 8017115  12:53    
Maanus Udam                    JOKA                 Järvamaa   14950 8625045  12:55    
Siim Pello                     Mercury                         14415 8014415  12:57    
Raiko Alliksaar                JOKA                 Järvamaa   22945 8657268  12:59    

M18_M21A_M35
8530m 22CP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                 Maakond EOL SI   Stardiaeg 
1 Reserv                                                           0 NA       12:00    
Martin Liidlein                JOKA                 Järvamaa    7372 1411345  12:02    
Martin Tampuu                  JOKA                 Järvamaa   24136 1420850  12:04    
Vjatseslav Safonov             SRD                             23756 8421108  12:06    
Jarmo Nikolai                  Põrgupõhja                       4203 8299195  12:08    
Tarmo Pertel                   Nõmme                           27122 8144821  12:10    
Urmo Liblik                    JOKA                 Järvamaa    3007 263864   12:12    
Reimo Liiv                     Tammed                          12590 9200600  12:14    
Jarmo Kaasiku                  JOKA                 Järvamaa   18958 7206068  12:16    
Lauri Ruberg                                                    3181 8012054  12:18    
Margus Marrandi                JOKA                 Järvamaa    1243 731117   12:20    
Tarmo Kuub                     LSF PT                           4731 8101098  12:22    
Ilmar Udam                     JOKA                 Järvamaa   10450 8625046  12:24    
Ats Sõnajalg                   Harju OK                         9032 8662098  12:26    
Mehis Muru                     JOKA                 Järvamaa   13570 8662101  12:28    
Martin Murakas                 Rakv                             3992 8111123  12:30    
Raiko Marrandi                 JOKA                 Järvamaa    7565 7011227  12:32    
Sergei Rjabõshkin              SRD                              5274 8001488  12:34    
Tiit Poopuu                    JOKA                 Järvamaa     888 997984   12:36    

M21B
5270m 14CP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                 Maakond EOL SI   Stardiaeg 
2 Reserv                                                           0 NA       12:01    
1 Reserv                                                           0 NA       12:03    

M40
7530m 18CP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                 Maakond EOL SI   Stardiaeg 
1 Reserv                                                           0 NA       12:38    
2 Reserv                                                           0 NA       12:40    
Meelis Merenäkk                Rae                             10226 8182224  12:42    
Madis Meimre                   MTA sk                           3040 2123998  12:44    
Ivo Miller                     Koop                            16565 8041077  12:46    
Lauri Tarlap                   LSF PT                          21159 8123030  12:48    
Sven Ringvee                   VaP                              7488 1110232  12:50    

M45
6520m 15CP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                 Maakond EOL SI   Stardiaeg 
1 Reserv                                                           0 NA       12:12    
2 Reserv                                                           0 NA       12:14    
Silvar Savolainen              korp! Leola                      2654 8265400  12:16    
Andres Käver                   SK100                           20426 8651972  12:18    
Rain Lillsoo                   Põrgupõhja                       5917 8012089  12:20    
Rünno Sulg                     LSF PT                           1836 7202375  12:22    
Tarmo Klaar                    Mercury                          1143 777777   12:24    
Inno Ling                      Lehola                            179 7211143  12:26    
Martin Aunin                                                    4889 9102069  12:28    

M50_M60
5370m 12CP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                 Maakond EOL SI   Stardiaeg 
1 Reserv                                                           0 NA       12:00    
Urmas Sulaoja                  Jõhvikas                            0 998987   12:02    
Gert Saamann                   JOKA                 Järvamaa    7538 255860   12:04    
Heldur Väljamäe                Orvand               Raplamaa     836 2117438  12:06    
Kaido Nurja                    Nõmme                             603 8640114  12:08    
Ain Nemvalts                   JOKA                 Järvamaa   16013 1390490  12:10    
Rein Rooni                     Orvand               Raplamaa     240 998985   12:12    
Kalmer Keevend                 JOKA                 Järvamaa      73 1201037  12:14    
Toomas Voolaid                                                  1107 7201935  12:16    
Rain Vellerind                                                  3393 897423   12:18    
Urmas Tammemäe                 Orvand               Raplamaa     837 8011360  12:20    
Meelis Zimmermann              Kape                             2000 9680826  12:22    
Vladimir Savinov               SRD                              4690 8645016  12:24    
Andrus Rämmann                 Koop                            11806 8001133  12:26    
Tiit Olju                      Orvand               Raplamaa     832 1602761  12:28    
Jaanus Reha                    Koop                             1275 8630004  12:30    
Mihkel Nahkur                  Jõhvikas                         4310 980555   12:32    
Tõnu Kuusik                    LUS                               206 1406468  12:34    
Raivo Reiman                   West                              634 500646   12:36    
Raul Hindov                    TON                              3982 9102233  12:38    
Heini Tammik                   Kape                             1311 305282   12:40    
Ülo Viru                       Orvand               Raplamaa    2539 929404   12:42    
Riho Männi                     Lehola                            902 8639394  12:44    
Aimur Raudsepp                 JOKA                 Järvamaa      70 8636805  12:46    
Rein Kriks                     Rakv                             1823 1405608  12:48    
August Albert                  JOKA                 Järvamaa    3009 8664197  12:50    
Allan Anniste                                                   3008 335705   12:52    
Kalju Toomas                   JOKA                 Järvamaa     228 1415614  12:54    
Mart Ostra                     Nõmme                             642 899063   12:56    
Raul Laas                      JOKA                 Järvamaa    5372 1396086  12:58    
Paul Aug                       Orvand               Raplamaa     835 305450   13:00    
Matti Betlem                   JOKA                 Järvamaa    1859 8667289  13:02    

M70
3580m 12CP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                 Maakond EOL SI   Stardiaeg 
1 Reserv                                                           0 NA       12:43    
2 Reserv                                                           0 NA       12:45    
Rein Küttim                    Orion                             306 8648947  12:47    
Peep Koppel                    Koop                              456 1405601  12:49    
Juhan Bachmann                 Jõhvikas                          444 1411932  12:51    
Mati Poom                      TON                                 3 510444   12:53    
Tõnu Raid                      Tammed                            182 9200598  12:55    
Rafael Gordon                  Võru                              239 1396774  12:57    
Ilmar Mõistlik                 Orion                             149 305846   12:59    
Tiit Tatter                    TON                                66 2012898  13:01    
Agu Koppa                      Jõhvikas                          425 9102228  13:03    

N14_N16
3480m 11CP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                 Maakond EOL SI   Stardiaeg 
2 Reserv                                                           0 NA       13:01    
1 Reserv                                                           0 NA       13:03    
Janely Vilbu                   JOKA                 Järvamaa   27573 2088805  13:05    
Iiris Alliksaar                JOKA                 Järvamaa   28471 1404102  13:07    
Helena Raava                   JOKA                 Järvamaa   26631 335701   13:09    
Roosi Rütman                   JOKA                 Järvamaa   26633 2088803  13:11    
Anna-Liisa Leiten              JOKA                 Järvamaa   23321 2088804  13:13    
Brita Ploompuu                 Põrgupõhja                      12329 8667286  13:15    
Anett Liisa Parts              JOKA                 Järvamaa   29489 2088802  13:17    

N18_N21A
6030m 14CP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                 Maakond EOL SI   Stardiaeg 
2 Reserv                                                           0 NA       12:52    
1 Reserv                                                           0 NA       12:54    
Signe Raidmets                 TON                              5325 7205913  12:56    
Greta-Maria Pisarev            Jõhvikas                        21696 8662095  12:58    
Anastasija Pahhomenkova        SRD                              6238 8646124  13:00    
Kaidy Kaasiku                  JOKA                 Järvamaa   18956 1410825  13:02    
Anu Kuusmaa                    SK100                            2966 8646109  13:04    
Keidy Kaasiku                  JOKA                 Järvamaa   18957 8144830  13:06    

N21B
3580m 12CP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                 Maakond EOL SI   Stardiaeg 
2 Reserv                                                           0 NA       12:01    
1 Reserv                                                           0 NA       12:03    
Elina Kutti                    Harju                            9637 8009992  12:05    

N40
4620m 12CP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                 Maakond EOL SI   Stardiaeg 
1 Reserv                                                           0 NA       12:05    
2 Reserv                                                           0 NA       12:07    
Anneli Pello                   Mercury                          4749 8310373  12:09    
Vaike Murumets                                                 16086 8120472  12:11    
Maari Idnurm                   TON                               526 8647288  12:13    
Liina Sumberg                  LSF PT                           5829 8482662  12:15    
Anu Poopuu                     Tammed                          18818 7208685  12:17    
Triina-Britt Preden            TON                              1361 500434   12:19    
Siiri Vallner                                                    527 8171621  12:21    

N50_N60
3200m 10CP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                 Maakond EOL SI   Stardiaeg 
1 Reserv                                                           0 NA       12:07    
2 Reserv                                                           0 NA       12:09    
Marika Kirsspuu                TAOK                              260 7071003  12:11    
Ilme Roosi                     Orvand               Raplamaa    8401 2014901  12:13    
Meeli Kerem                    TON                               278 7200990  12:15    
Tiina Kivimäe                                       Järvamaa   13709 335704   12:17    
Merike Mändsoo                 TON                              5589 8009338  12:19    
Eha Tolm                       Orvand               Raplamaa    2537 305472   12:21    
Kai Voolaine                   TON                              5567 7208306  12:23    
Ülle Kadak                     Lehola                            705 1000007  12:25    
Tiina Talisoo                  Harju                Raplamaa    3119 9101170  12:27    
Maive Leif                     JOKA                 Järvamaa    6696 255859   12:29    
Eha Kriks                      Rakv                             1822 1411922  12:31    
Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 Järvamaa    1250 2014920  12:33    
Merike Paapson                 TON                              2741 660309   12:35    
Riinu Nemvalts                 JOKA                 Järvamaa   16011 2103353  12:37    
Anneli Rämmann                 Koop                             8644 8001144  12:39    
Rita Ojala                     JOKA                 Järvamaa     970 7211142  12:41    

N70
1990m 6CP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                 Maakond EOL SI   Stardiaeg 
1 Reserv                                                           0 NA       13:04    
Anne Jundas                    Jõhvikas                            0 1395672  13:06    
Ilse Uus                       TON                               300 1405508  13:08    
Ülle Mõistlik                  Orion                             389 255481   13:10    

LSF PT
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com